mercredi 26 janvier 2022

LES GARDIENS DE BIBLIOPOLIS Liste alphabétique générale des noms (http://histoire-bibliophilie.blogspot.com/ et L’Hexaèdre éditeur)

 


1.                  Aguesseau Henri-François d’ 1668-1751

2.                  Aimé-Martin, Louis Martin dit 1782-1847

3.                  Allut Paul 1794-1880

4.                  Angran de Fontpertuis Louis-Augustin 1669-1747

5.                  Ansse Jean-Baptiste-Gaspard d’ 1750-1805

6.                  Asse Eugène 1830-1901

7.                  Asselineau Charles 1820-1874

8.                  Aubais Charles de Baschi d’ 1686-1777

9.                  Aubry Auguste 1821-1878

10.              Aubry Jean-Thomas 1714-1785

11.              Audenet Adolphe 1800-1872

12.              Auffay Alfred d’ 1808-1861

13.              Aumale Henri d’Orléans d’ 1822-1897

14.              Aumont Louis d’ 1709-1782

15.              Bachelin Antoine 1835-1896

16.              Baluze Étienne 1630-1718

17.              Bancel Étienne-Marie 1809-1893

18.              Barba Jean-Nicolas 1769-1846

19.              Barbier Antoine-Alexandre 1765-1825

20.              Baron Hyacinthe-Théodore 1707-1787

21.              Barry Jeanne Bécu du 1743-1793

22.              Barthou Louis 1862-1934

23.              Beckford William 1760-1844

24.              Béhague Octave de 1826-1879

25.              Belin François 1748-1808

26.              Bellanger Toussaint 1662-1740

27.              Bellon Paul 1853-1895

28.              Benzon Ernst 1819-1873

29.              Beraldi Henri 1849-1931

30.              Bérard Simon 1783-1859

31.              Bérenger Raymond-Ismidon de 1811-1875

32.              Berjeau Jean-Philibert 1809-1891

33.              Berque Jean 1896-1954

34.              Berry Marie-Caroline de Bourbon-Sicile de 1798-1870

35.              Berryer Nicolas-René 1703-1762

36.              Bertin Armand 1801-1854

37.              Besombes Albert 1871-1936

38.              Béthune-Charost Armand-Joseph de 1738-1800

39.              Bibliophile Jacob, Lacroix Paul dit le 1806-1884

40.              Bignon Jean-Paul 1662-1743

41.              Bigot Louis-Émeric 1626-1689

42.              Bonaparte Roland 1858-1924

43.              Bonnemet Eustache 1699-1771

44.              Bonnier Ange 1750-1799

45.              Bordes de Fortage Louis de 1846-1924

46.              Borluut François-Xavier 1771-1857

47.              Bossange Martin 1766-1865

48.              Bosse Charles 1870-1944

49.              Bouchot Henri 1849-1906

50.              Bouhier Jean 1673-1746

51.              Boulard Antoine 1754-1825

52.              Bouret Charles 1841-1892

53.              Bourgevin Charles-Antoine de 1680-1764

54.              Bourgevin de Norville Louis-Paul de 1717-1769

55.              Bourgevin de Vialart de Moligny Charles-Paul de 1713-1794

56.              Boutourlin Dmitri 1763-1829

57.              Bouvenne Aglaüs 1829-1903

58.              Brancas Louis-Léon de 1733-1824

59.              Brivois Jules 1832-1920

60.              Brölemann Arthur 1826-1904

61.              Brunet Gustave 1805-1896

62.              Brunet Jacques-Charles 1780-1867

63.              Bruyères-Chalabre Jean de 1785-1832

64.              Cailhava Léon 1795-1863

65.              Caillard Antoine-Bernard 1737-1807

66.              Canel Urbain 1789-1867

67.              Capé Charles 1806-1867

68.              Carteret Léopold 1873-1948

69.              Caumartin Jean-François-Paul Le Fèvre de 1668-1733

70.              Caumartin de Saint-Ange Antoine-Louis-François Le Fèvre de 1725-1803

71.              Caumartin de Saint-Ange Louis-Urbain Le Fèvre de 1653-1720

72.              Cazin Hubert-Martin 1724-1795

73.              Chabrol-Crousol Édouard de 1798-1883

74.              Chamillart Michel 1652-1721

75.              Champfleury, Husson Jules dit 1821-1889

76.              Champion Honoré 1846-1913

77.              Chaponay Henry de 1811-1878

78.              Chardin Charles 1742-1826

79.              Charpentier Georges 1846-1905

80.              Charpentier Gervais 1805-1871

81.              Chastre de Cangé 1680-1746

82.              Châteaugiron René Le Prestre de Lezonnet de 1774-1848

83.              Chaulnes Michel-Ferdinand d’Albert d’Ailly de 1714-1769

84.              Chauvelin Claude-François 1716-1773

85.              Chauvelin Germain-Louis 1685-1762

86.              Chauvelin Henri-Philippe 1714-1770

87.              Chauvelin Jacques-Bernard 1701-1767

88.              Chauvelin Louis 1706-1754

89.              Chavin de Malan Émile 1814-1856

90.              Chenest Alfred 1816-1880

91.              Chenu Jules 1806-1863

92.              Cigongne Armand 1789-1859

93.              Cim Albert Cimochowski dit 1845-1924

94.              Claret de Fleurieu Charles-Pierre (1738-1810)

95.              Claretie Jules 1840-1913

96.              Claudin Anatole 1833-1906

97.              Claye Pierre-Marie Lebas de Girangy de 1851-1903

98.              Clinchamp Maximilien de 1817-1857

99.              Cocheris Hippolyte 1829-1882

100.           Cohen Henry 1806-1880

101.           Colbert Jean-Baptiste 1619-1683

102.           Colbert de Croissy Charles-Joachim 1667-1738

103.           Colbert de Torcy Jean-Baptiste 1665-1746

104.           Colin Jean 1623-1701

105.           Colomb de Batines Paul 1811-1855

106.           Conquet Léon 1848-1897

107.           Corbière Jacques 1766-1853

108.           Cordes Jean de 1570-1642

109.           Coste Louis 1784-1851

110.           Couraud Louis-Philippe 1830-1910

111.           Courtanvaux François-César Le Tellier de 1718-1781

112.           Courtois Edme 1754-1816

113.           Cousin Charles 1822-1894

114.           Crapelet Georges-Adrien 1789-1842

115.           Crevenna Pierre-Antoine 1736-1792

116.           Crozat Antoine-Louis 1700-1770

117.           Crozet Joseph 1808-1841

118.           Curmer Léon 1801-1870

119.           Daguin Ernest 1817-1892

120.           Danyau Antoine 1803-1871

121.           Dauze Pierre 1852-1913

122.           De Bure Guillaume-François 1732-1782

123.           De Bure Jean-François 1741-1825

124.           De Bure Jean-Jacques 1765-1853

125.           De Bure Marie-Jacques 1767-1847

126.           De Cotte Jules-François 1721-1810

127.           De Fresne Marcellin 1830-1891

128.           Delaleu Guillaume-Claude 1712-1775

129.           Delambre Jean-Baptiste 1749-1822

130.           Delbergue-Cormont Victorien 1816-1888

131.           Delessert Benjamin 1817-1868

132.           Delisle de Sales, Izouard Jean-Claude dit 1741-1816

133.           Delloye Henry-Louis 1787-1846

134.           Delmotte Henri-Florent 1798-1836

135.           De Lurde Alexandre 1800-1872

136.           Demandre Charles 1805-1875

137.           Dentu Édouard 1830-1884

138.           Derome Léopold 1833-1888

139.           De Ruble Alphonse 1834-1898

140.           Desbarreaux-Bernard Tibulle 1798-1880

141.           Descamps-Scrive René-Léon 1853-1924

142.           Deschamps Pierre 1821-1906

143.           Deséglise Victor 1839-1916

144.           Desmaretz Nicolas 1648-1721

145.           Desq Paul 1816-1877

146.           Destailleur Hippolyte 1822-1893

147.           Deterville Jean-François 1766-1842

148.           De Thou Jacques-Auguste 1553-1617

149.           D’Heiss Joseph-Louis XVIIIe s.

150.           Diancourt Victor 1825-1910

151.           Dibdin Thomas-Frognall 1776-1847

152.           Dinaux Arthur 1795-1864

153.           Dincourt d’Hangard Pierre-Antoine 1743-1811

154.           Dorbon Louis 1878-1956

155.           Dorbon Lucien 1882-1960

156.           Dorbon Théodore 1845-1895

157.           Double Léopold 1812-1881

158.           Double Lucien 1846-1895

159.           Du Fay Charles-Jérôme de Cisternay 1662-1723

160.           Dufresnoy Élie 1614-1698

161.           Duplain Benoît 1711-1774

162.           Duplain Joseph-Benoît 1747-1794

163.           Duplain Pierre 1707-1768

164.           Duplain Pierre-Jacques 1742-1820

165.           Durand de Lançon Philippe 1786-1869

166.           Durel Adolphe 1847-1913

167.           Duriez Louis 1753-1825

168.           Du Roure Scipion 1783-1858

169.           Dutuit Eugène 1807-1886

170.           Essertenne Stanislas du Val d’ 1805-1889

171.           Essling François-Victor Masséna d’ 1799-1863

172.           Estrées Victor d’ 1660-1737

173.           Eudel Paul 1837-1911

174.           Eyriès Jean-Baptiste 1767-1846

175.           Falconet Camille 1671-1762

176.           Fasquelle Eugène 1863-1952

177.           Faujas de Saint-Fond Barthélemy 1741-1819

178.           Faultrier Joachim 1626-1709

179.           Fayard Jean-François 1836-1895

180.           Fayard Joseph-Arthème 1866-1936

181.           Ferroud André 1849-1921

182.           Fertiault François 1814-1915

183.           Fillon Benjamin 1819-1881

184.           Firmin-Didot Ambroise 1790-1876

185.           Flammarion Ernest 1846-1936

186.           Fontaine Auguste 1813-1882

187.           Fournier François-Ignace 1778-1842

188.           France Anatole 1844-1924

189.           François Honoré-Pierre 1799-1867

190.           Furne Charles 1794-1859

191.           Gaignat Louis-Jean 1697-1768

192.           Gallois Jules 1799-1867

193.           Ganay Charles-Alexandre de 1803-1881

194.           Garde François 1818-1878

195.           Garnier Auguste 1812-1887

196.           Garnier Hippolyte 1815-1911

197.           Gaudefroy Louis-François-André 1758-1839

198.           Gausseron Bernard-Henry 1845-1913

199.           Geoffroy Étienne-François 1672-1731

200.           Geoffroy-Saint-Hilaire Étienne 1772-1844

201.           Gigot d’Orcy Jean-Baptiste 1737-1793

202.           Ginguené Pierre-Louis 1748-1816

203.           Girardot de Préfond Paul 1722-1808

204.           Giraud Charles 1802-1881

205.           Glucq de Saint-Port Jean-Baptiste 1674-1748

206.           Gogué Jean-Baptiste 1735-1786

207.           Gohier Louis-Jérôme 1746-1830

208.           Goncourt Edmond de 1822-1896

209.           Goncourt Jules de 1830-1870

210.           Gosford Archibald Acheson de 1806-1864

211.           Gougy Lucien 1863-1931

212.           Goujon de Thuisy Louis-Joseph de 1674-1749

213.           Gouttard Mathieu-Robert 1726-1780

214.           Gratet-Duplessis Pierre-Alexandre 1792-1853

215.           Grolier Jean 1479-1565

216.           Gruel Léon 1841-1923

217.           Gutenberg Jean 1398-1468

218.           Guyon de Sardière Denis 1674-1759

219.           Guyot de Villeneuve Gustave 1825-1898

220.           Guy-Pellion Pierre 1845-1910

221.           Habert de Montmort Henri-Louis 1603-1679

222.           Hagué Théodore 1822-1891

223.           Haillet de Couronne Jean-Baptiste 1728-1810

224.           Hanotaux Gabriel 1853-1944

225.           Hatier Alexandre 1856-1928

226.           Hédouin de Pons-Ludon Aubin-Louis 1783-1866

227.           Hoe Robert 1839-1909

228.           Houry Laurent d’ 1644-1725

229.           Houssaye Henry 1848-1911

230.           Hoym Karl-Heinrich von 1694-1736

231.           Huet Pierre-Daniel 1630-1721

232.           Huzard Jean-Baptiste 1755-1838

233.           Janin Jules 1804-1874

234.           Jannet Pierre 1820-1870

235.           Jouaust Damase 1834-1893

236.           Klaproth Jules 1783-1835

237.           La Bédoyère Henry de 1782-1861

238.           Labitte Adolphe 1832-1882

239.           Laboulaye Édouard 1811-1883

240.           Lacombe Paul 1848-1921

241.           Ladvocat Pierre-François 1791-1854

242.           La Haye Marin de 1684-1753

243.           Laleu Guillaume-Claude de 1712-1774

244.           Lambert Nicolas 1659-1729

245.           La Mésangère Pierre de 1761-1831

246.           Lamoignon Chrétien-François de 1735-1789

247.           Lancelot Antoine 1675-1740

248.           Langlès Louis 1763-1824

249.           Lantelme Alexandre 1832-1903

250.           Laporte Antoine 1835-1900

251.           Larcher Pierre-Henri 1726-1812

252.           La Roche Lacarelle Sosthène de 1816-1887

253.           La Sicotière Léon de 1812-1895

254.           La Vallière Louis-César de La Baume-Le Blanc de 1708-1780

255.           Lebarbier de Tinan Maurice 1842-1918

256.           Leber Constant 1780-1859

257.           Lebeuf de Montgermont Adrien-Louis 1824-1876

258.           Le Camus Michel-Louis 1736-1794

259.           Leclerc Henri 1862-1941

260.           Lemasle Victor 1876-1932

261.           Lemerre Alphonse 1838-1912

262.           Lenoir Jean-Charles-Pierre 1732-1807

263.           Le Peletier des Forts Michel-Robert 1675-1740

264.           Le Roux de Lincy Antoine 1806-1869

265.           L’Escalopier Charles de 1812-1861

266.           Lesné Mathurin 1777-1841

267.           L’Héritier de Brutelle Charles-Louis 1746-1800

268.           Libri Guillaume 1802-1869

269.           Lignerolles Raoul-Léonor L’Homme Dieu du Tranchant de 1816-1893

270.           Loménie de Brienne Étienne-Charles de 1727-1794

271.           Longepierre Hilaire-Bernard de Requeleyne de 1659-1721

272.           Lormier Charles 1825-1900

273.           Lortic Pierre-Marcellin 1822-1892

274.           Louis-Philippe Ier 1773-1850

275.           Louÿs Pierre 1870-1925

276.           Luzarche Victor 1803-1869

277.           Mac-Carthy Reagh Justin de 1744-1811

278.           Madden Patrice-Jean-Auguste 1808-1889

279.           Magimel Denis-Simon 1766-1831

280.           Maillard Firmin 1832-1908

281.           Malartic Alphonse de 1786-1860

282.           Maradan Claude-François 1762-1823

283.           Marchant Nicolas-Damas 1767-1833

284.           Mareuse Edgar 1848-1926

285.           Marigues de Champrepus Eugène-Gabriel 1828-1892

286.           Marmier Xavier 1808-1892

287.           Martin Gabriel 1679-1761

288.           Maurice Charles-François 1818-1869

289.           Meaume Édouard 1812-1886

290.           Meilhac Henry 1830-1897

291.           Menars Jean-Jacques Charron de 1643-1718

292.           Méon Dominique-Martin 1748-1829

293.           Mérard de Saint-Just Simon-Pierre 1742-1812

294.           Merlin Jacques-Simon 1765-1835

295.           Meyer Arthur 1844-1924

296.           Millot XIXe s.

297.           Mirabeau Honoré-Gabriel de Riqueti de 1749-1791

298.           Mirbeau Octave 1848-1917

299.           Monmerqué Louis de 1780-1860

300.           Monselet Charles 1825-1888

301.           Montaiglon Anatole de 1824-1895

302.           Morante Joachim Gomez de la Cortina de 1808-1868

303.           Morel-Vindé Charles-Gilbert de 1759-1842

304.           Morgand Damascène 1840-1898

305.           Mosbourg Michel Agar de 1824-1892

306.           Motteley Charles 1778-1850

307.           Mouravit Gustave 1840-1920

308.           Naigeon Jacques-André 1735-1810

309.           Née de La Rochelle Jean-François 1751-1838

310.           Nicolle Henri 1767-1829

311.           Nodier Charles 1780-1844

312.           Nourry Émile 1870-1935

313.           Ollendorff Paul 1851-1920

314.           Ourches Léon d’ 1767-1843

315.           Padeloup Antoine-Michel 1685-1758

316.           Paillet Eugène 1829-1901

317.           Paris d’Illins Antoine 1746-1809

318.           Paris de Meyzieu Jean-Baptiste 1718-1778

319.           Parison Jean-Pierre 1771-1855

320.           Parran Alphonse 1826-1903

321.           Patu de Mello André-Claude 1726-1799

322.           Paulin Alexandre 1796-1859

323.           Peignot Gabriel 1767-1849

324.           Pelletan Édouard 1854-1912

325.           Perrichon Dominique 1722-1798

326.           Phillipps Thomas 1792-1872

327.           Piat Alfred 1826-1896

328.           Pichon Jérôme 1812-1896

329.           Pick Eugène 1823-1882

330.           Piedagnel Alexandre 1831-1903

331.           Piet Alfred 1829-1901

332.           Pigoreau Nicolas-Alexandre 1765-1851

333.           Pinart Alphonse 1852-1911

334.           Pixerécourt René-Charles Guilbert de 1773-1844

335.           Plon Henri 1806-1872

336.           Poitiers Diane de 1500-1566

337.           Pons Philippe-Laurent 1759-1844

338.           Pont-de-Veyle Antoine de Ferriol de 1697-1774

339.           Porquet Charles 1823-1902

340.           Portalis Joseph-Marie 1778-1858

341.           Potier Laurent 1806-1881

342.           Poulet-Malassis Auguste 1825-1878

343.           Psaume Étienne 1769-1828

344.           Quatremère Étienne 1782-1857

345.           Quentin-Bauchart Ernest 1830-1909

346.           Quérard Joseph-Marie 1796-1865

347.           Radziwill Michel-Jérôme 1744-1831

348.           Rahir Édouard 1862-1924

349.           Randon de Boisset Paul 1709-1776

350.           Rapilly Charles 1796-1833

351.           Rapilly Daniel 1897-1971

352.           Rapilly François 1820-1892

353.           Rapilly Georges 1863-1943

354.           Rapilly Michel 1740-1797

355.           Rattier Léon 1824-1902

356.           Renard Joseph 1822-1882

357.           Renduel Eugène 1798-1874

358.           Renouard Antoine-Augustin 1765-1853

359.           Riant Paul 1836-1888

360.           Rieux Gabriel Bernard de 1687-1745

361.           Rigaud Amédée 1819-1874

362.           Rive Joseph-Jean 1730-1791

363.           Rochebilière Antoine 1811-1881

364.           Rœderer Pierre-Louis 1754-1835

365.           Roger Édouard 1803-1881

366.           Rothelin Charles d’Orléans de 1691-1744

367.           Rothschild James de 1844-1881

368.           Rouveyre Édouard 1849-1930

369.           Ruggieri Désiré 1817-1885

370.           Saint-Albin Alexandre Rousselin Corbeau de 1772-1847

371.           Saint-Morys Charles-Étienne de Bourgevin de Vialart de 1772-1817

372.           Saint-Morys Charles-Paul de Bourgevin de Vialart de 1743-1795

373.           Salvaing Denis de 1600-1683

374.           Sarcey Francisque 1827-1899

375.           Sarriau Henri 1859-1907

376.           Sautelet Auguste 1800-1830

377.           Sauvageot Charles 1781-1860

378.           Scherer Barthélemy 1747-1804

379.           Secousse Denis-François 1691-1754

380.           Seillière Achille 1813-1873

381.           Selle Zacharie de 1702-1759

382.           Sepher Pierre-Jacques 1710-1781

383.           Silvestre de Sacy Ustazade 1801-1879

384.           Solar Félix 1811-1870

385.           Soleil Félix 1803-1870

386.           Souze Auguste 1829-1900

387.           Souze Paul 1852-1924

388.           Stock Pierre-Victor 1861-1943

389.           Talon Louis-Denis 1701-1744

390.           Tandeau de Marsac Gabriel 1825-1896

391.           Taylor Justin 1789-1879

392.           Techener Joseph 1802-1873

393.           Techener Léon 1832-1888

394.           Tourneux Maurice 1849-1917

395.           Trautz Georges-Jacob 1808-1879

396.           Tross Edwin 1822-1875

397.           Trudaine Charles-Louis 1764-1794

398.           Turgot Michel-Étienne 1690-1751

399.           Turquety Édouard 1807-1867

400.           Uffenbach Zacharie-Conrad d’ 1683-1734

401.           Uzanne Octave 1851-1931

402.           Vallat-la-Chapelle Pierre 1729-1772

403.           Van der Helle Charles-Joseph 1794-1868

404.           Van Hulthem Charles 1764-1832

405.           Vanier Léon 1847-1896

406.           Vassé Anne de 1682-1749

407.           Veinant Auguste 1799-1859

408.           Verrue Jeanne d’Albert de Luynes de 1670-1736

409.           Vicaire Georges 1853-1921

410.           Viollet-le-Duc Emmanuel-Louis 1781-1857

411.           Vivenel Antoine 1799-1862

412.           Vougny Louis-Valentin de 1706-1754

413.           Vrain Lucas, Denis-Vrin Lucas dit 1816-1881

414.           Walckenaer Charles-Athanase 1771-1852

415.           Warenghien Louis-Philippe-François de 1771-1854

416.           Wassermann Eugène von 1870-1925

417.           Werdet Edmond 1793-1870

418.           Wiggishoff Jean-Charles 1842-1912

419.           Yemeniz Nicolas 1783-1871